1 КУРС |
38.02.04 КОММЕРЦИЯ |
ГРУППА ЗО-18/К |
1. АВДЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ИЛЬИЧ |
2. ВЕТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА |
3. ГОРОДЕНКО АРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА |
4. ГРИГОРУК АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА |
5. ГРИЩЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ |
6. КАШКАН АРТЁМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
7. КВАСОВА ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА |
8. КОМОЗЕНКОВ РОМАН ОЛЕГОВИЧ |
9. МИТЬКОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЬБЕРТОВНА |
10. МАМУЧАДЗЕ КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА |
11. ПОПЕЛКОВА ОКСАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА |
12. ПАРХОМЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА ИГОРЕВНА |
13. СИКОЗА КСЕНИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА |
|
2 КУРС |
38.02.04 КОММЕРЦИЯ |
ГРУППА ЗО-17/К |
1. АСТАПЕНКО ИВАН ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ |
2. БОГДАНОВА ВЕРА АНДРЕЕВНА |
3. БУРЕНИНА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА |
4. ДУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
5. ЗАХАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МИХАЙЛОВНА |
6. ИЛЬИН СТАНИСЛАВ ЭДУАРДОВИЧ |
7. КОПОРУЛИН ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ |
8. КУЛАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ |
9. КАСАТОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА |
10. ЛАВРИНЕНКО ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ |
11. МАЙКОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА |
12. ОТАЁРОВА ШАРОФАТ ШАВКАТОВНА |
13. ОТАЁРОВА МАДИНАБОНУ ШАВКАТОВНА |
14. ПАВЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ |
15. СЕРГЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ |
16. СИНЯЕВА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА |
17. СОЛОМАТИНА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА |
18. СЕМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ |
19. СЕМАНИШИНА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА |
20. ТЕРШУКОВ МАРК ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ |
21. ФЕДОСОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ |
|
3 КУРС |
38.02.04 КОММЕРЦИЯ |
ГРУППА ЗО-16/К |
1. АРШИННИКОВА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА |
2. БАННИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИКОЛАЕВНА |
3. ГЮЛЬМАМЕДОВА НИГЯР ТАХИР КЫЗЫ |
4. ДЫРО ЗУМРАД-БОНУ АЗАМАТОВНА |
5. ИСАЕВ ИЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ. |
6. КЛАБУКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ |
7. КУЛИК ВАЛЕРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА |
8. МЕЛАЩЕНКО ОКСАНА ОЛЕГОВНА |
9. МЕЛЬГЕРТ ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА |
10. ПОБЕРЕЖСКАЯ ВЕРА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА |
11. ПЛЕШКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ |
12. ТЕТЕРЧУК НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА |
13. ТУЗИКОВ ЮЛИАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
14. ХАЙРУТДИНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА |
|
4 КУРС |
38.02.04 КОММЕРЦИЯ |
ГРУППА ЗО-15/К |
1. АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА |
2. ВЯНЦКЕНЕ ОЛЬГА ПЕТРОВНА |
3. ЕРМАШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА |
4. ЗЛОБИН ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
5. КАЗАМЕЛЬ ЮЛИЯ ИГОРЕВНА |
6. МАРИНОВСКИЙ ДЕНИС ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ |
7. РОГАЧЕВ ФЕДОР ДЕНИСОВИЧ |
8. СКОРОБОГАТОВААЛЕКСАНДРААЛЕКСАНДРОВНА |
9. ШИГАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
10. ШЕВЧЕНКО КРИСТИНА ОЛЕГОВНА |
|
4 КУРС |
38.02.01 ЭКОНОМИКА И БУХГАЛТЕРСКИЙ УЧЕТ |
ГРУППА ЗО-15/Б/У |
1. ЛОМОВСКАЯ ОКСАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА |
2. МИТЯГИНА НАТАЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА |
3. ПОПОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ |
4. САФОНОВА АННА МИХАЙЛОВНА |
5. ХАЛЬКО ОКСАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА |